Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SCOLLINS COURT, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
+6.9%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8GY
← Back to All Properties