Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BAILEYS LANE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 0TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,500
-13.4%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+32.0%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 0TY
← Back to All Properties