31, WAIVERS WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£372,000+166.7%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Terraced
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500+9.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950+49.6%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1