Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, HAWTHORN HOUSE, NORTH STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE1 3AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.2%
Price Change
-£47,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
-28.2%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 26 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 3AZ
← Back to All Properties