Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 18, KINGS COURT, 15A, KINGS MILL LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 3AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
-7.2%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,750
+49.1%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,750
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 3AW
← Back to All Properties