4, BROCKHURST AVENUE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 2HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.7%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+155.7%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+74.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1