Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GEORGE BORROW ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+49.0%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+221.3%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 21 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1HH
← Back to All Properties