Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LANDCROSS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3LN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+35.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£239,995
+29.0%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+9.4%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3LN
← Back to All Properties