Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KITSBURY ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£948,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£248,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£948,000
+35.4%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£248,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£699,995
+70.7%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Terraced
+£289,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+20.6%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 16 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3EG
← Back to All Properties