Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TAUNTON STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,736
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£61,786 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,736
+65.1%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Terraced
+£61,786 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+140.4%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3BH
← Back to All Properties