Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, GREENHAM MILL, MILL LANE, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG14 5QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£11,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,500
+8.3%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+70.7%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+65.7%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 29 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5QW
← Back to All Properties