Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BROOKE ROAD EAST, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 2AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+75.3%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+204.3%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£122,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,975
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 2AN
← Back to All Properties