Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, DOVER ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 12 June 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+57.6%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9PJ
← Back to All Properties