19, SANDRINGHAM DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 6XD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.8%
Price Change
+£246,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+191.8%
Sold on 4 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£246,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 16 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1