Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, OAKINGTON AVENUE, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+320.1%
Price Change
+£800,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,050,000
+320.1%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Detached
+£800,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6SX
← Back to All Properties