FLAT 5, AVONDALE COURT, GLENDALE GARDENS, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 2BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,500+158.2%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+18.2%
Sold on 29 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 15 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1