7, FRIARS LANE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,000-8.9%
Sold on 23 January 2012
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+102.6%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+46.9%
Sold on 23 January 2001
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 4 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1