Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, STOWMARKET DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 4SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+18.3%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+2.3%
Sold on 9 November 2009
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+82.2%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 4SN
← Back to All Properties