Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PRATT ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+71.4%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995
+97.5%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,843 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,152
+9.0%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,392 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,760
Sold on 25 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0EQ
← Back to All Properties