25, OAKLEIGH AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 9AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+59.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,950+117.2%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+44.4%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1