39, JENNER CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8NB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£2,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£73,000-3.6%
Sold on 16 December 1996
Detached
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,750
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1