151, BARCLAY ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 5JZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£23,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-74.4%
Price Change
-£66,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£23,000-74.4%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Other
-£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,750
Sold on 25 November 2011
Other
Sale #1