Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HARPES ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 7QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£435,000
+43.8%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,500
+0.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+126.6%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 12 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 7QL
← Back to All Properties