235, LITHERLAND ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 5AU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+289.3%
Price Change
+£43,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£58,000+289.3%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£43,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,900
Sold on 4 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1