Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, PARKWAYS AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 8TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+17.9%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+11.6%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+207.9%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£128,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,700
Sold on 18 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 8TW
← Back to All Properties