Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FOXGLOVES, MIMOSA DRIVE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 7DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£790,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£316,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£790,000
+66.9%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
+£316,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£473,200
+89.3%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Detached
+£223,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 5 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 7DF
← Back to All Properties