22, SUNBURY ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 4DH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,000+10.3%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000+16.7%
Sold on 16 May 2016
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+103.8%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+26.2%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1