Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DISRAELI SQUARE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+29.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,739 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,211
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7GS
← Back to All Properties