65, MONTAIGNE CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 4RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£153,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£337,500+83.5%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£153,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,950+153.7%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
+£111,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+40.8%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1