Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LABURNUM GROVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+54.3%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+15.0%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+78.6%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,995
+42.2%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,750
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TA
← Back to All Properties