Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, ROBERE HOUSE, RADSTOCK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+11.0%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+84.5%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+95.3%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2QW
← Back to All Properties