Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BROUDER CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+62.5%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-2.4%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-8.2%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4GF
← Back to All Properties