Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, RISBOROUGH ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7BJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£28,587 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,587 from previous sale
Sale #7
£371,413
-0.6%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£2,087 from previous sale
Sale #6
£373,500
+55.6%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+18.2%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+23.8%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+118.7%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 3 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7BJ
← Back to All Properties