Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, WINDRUSH CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,500
+32.4%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+2.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+2.7%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4LJ
← Back to All Properties