Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, STOWMARKET DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 4SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+54.5%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 4SN
← Back to All Properties