Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61A, HIGH STREET, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 5AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£68,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,950
+57.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+10.0%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 31 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 5AL
← Back to All Properties