Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MILLFIELD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 5HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+14.7%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+97.4%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 5HD
← Back to All Properties