Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LAVERDENE WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 4HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£300,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+73.5%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£127,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 25 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 4HL
← Back to All Properties