35, LIBERTY COURT, 7, BELLINGDON ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 2FG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.7%
Price Change
-£74,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£270,000-21.7%
Sold on 17 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,950
Sold on 5 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1