Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, QUARRY ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+24.1%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
-3.4%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0LR
← Back to All Properties