41, HAZELBANK ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 8PB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+13.0%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£177,000+23.0%
Sold on 3 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,950+15.2%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+59.2%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+76.4%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 2 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1