Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, LUCIDA COURT, 534 - 536, WHIPPENDELL ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 7QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,500
-3.9%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000
+27.6%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 15 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 7QH
← Back to All Properties