19, SNOWDROP WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP28 8WQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+17.8%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+25.9%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 25 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1