Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82A, MILL HILL ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,750
Last Sold Price
13 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,750
+4.5%
Sold on 13 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+11.3%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 23 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7EQ
← Back to All Properties