Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, THE STREET, BECCLES, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR34 0LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+15.3%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+2.7%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 0LA
← Back to All Properties