6, HUDSON ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 5EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£287,500+47.4%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+57.3%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 14 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1