16, EDWIN STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 1EH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+38.8%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+16.7%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+159.3%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+118.9%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1