10, MARROW MEADE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU51 1HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£318,500+15.8%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+14.6%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1