Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BENTINCK ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+44.9%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+551.9%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6RQ
← Back to All Properties