Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BROADWOOD WAY, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+10.9%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+166.7%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4PH
← Back to All Properties